Weapons stats

-Same stats without Base Race maps (due to infinite time)

Light WeaponsNameMemberAttempts_PerKillHits_PerKillHS_PerKillUsedMeeted Att_TotalAtt_MaxAtt_PerSession Hits_Total%Hits_PerAttemptsHits_MaxHits_PerSession HS_Total%HS_PerAttempts%HS_PerHitsHS_MaxHS_PerSession Kills_Total%Kills_PerAttemptsKills_MaxKills_PerSession Deaths_TotalDeaths_MaxDeaths_PerSession
-+Knife
Knife[BooZ] RoMstoOk33.66671.66667010101014010.154.950520.50000032.970310.3000
Knife[BooZ] Vinounounou74.33336.66667044734462910.1364408.96861110.9090910000061.3452910.1363643620.0611205
Knife[BooZ] Bolovar41.63414.2926801791971707569.5363117610.3105150.9832400000412.4018750.229053320.0480349
Knife[BooZ] Saphyr15.08334.4166708101816122.6255329.2818176.62500000126.6298341.5210.0273973
Knife[BooZ] Enguer23.86443.20339013218014084910.666718913.4233121.4318200000594.1903450.446976320.0609284
Knife[BooZ] .: RizThon :.523.9375014015616649611.88571267.57212120.900000321.9230820.2285712520.0371471
Knife[BooZ]RoBeRtA00011618618618600000000000001820.0508475
-+Luger | Colt
Luger[BooZ] Saphyr74.40.4314352311.66672262.8571177.3333325.714299.0909120.666667514.285731.666671320.178082
Colt[BooZ] Saphyr29.59.250.510141184511.83731.3559163.721.694925.4054110.243.3898330.4520.0684932
Luger[BooZ] Enguer28.637.890.94149270286320219.214878927.5585575.2953943.2832711.913880.6308721003.4928480.67114116140.155706
Luger[BooZ] .: RizThon :.26.17867.93750.6875129242293220022.728788930.3206606.89147772.626198.66142170.5968991123.8199280.86821716740.248143
Colt[BooZ] Enguer32.789.760.88115270163910014.252248829.7743354.24348442.684569.0163950.382609503.0506450.43478320530.198259
Colt[BooZ] .: RizThon :.25.90688.147910.536977225294805725335.8089253431.45099411.26221672.072736.5903770.7422223113.86121.382229250.136701
Luger[BooZ]RoBeRtA30.84877.974790.705882115142367118031.921794925.8513418.25217842.28828.8514250.7304351193.2416271.034784350.121469
Colt[BooZ]RoBeRtA42.772711.13640.772727621089417315.177424526.0361233.95161171.806596.9387830.274194222.3379430.3548395630.158192
Luger[BooZ] RoMstoOk16.666781.3333371450107.14286244863.428574816.666720.5714293610.428571920.140625
Colt[BooZ] RoMstoOk18514111884.5527.777831.2515.555562010.2515.5555610.251130.171875
Luger[BooZ] Vinounounou32.59448.150.933333152202586730738.5987146725.0043759.651321682.8634711.4519171.105261803.06801101.184216830.11545
Luger[BooZ] Bolovar37.76718.328771.16438169254275711516.313660822.053343.59763853.0830613.980390.502959732.6478170.43195313060.189229
Colt[BooZ] Vinounounou42.914911.19151.5531968171201725029.661852626.0783767.73529733.6192413.878391.07353472.3301960.69117614140.239389
Colt[BooZ] Bolovar42.27789.037041.38889126215228318618.11948821.3754503.87302753.2851515.368980.595238542.3653150.42857111440.165939
-+MP-40 | Thompson
Thompson[BooZ] Enguer31.37429.135690.7283613999181257791053315.2363662529.118535291.79229202.321537.9727327.318340093.187344510.04766165345.96228
Thompson[BooZ] .: RizThon :.28.98468.259950.6185884436201259962109284.4153590628.497761881.051926892.134197.489446.0699843473.45011769.812642220333.29866
MP-40[BooZ]RoBeRtA35.04358.726040.573238221329830181061375.6472067224.900635093.538513581.635796.56927336.144823692.85364110.71951173333.31356
Thompson[BooZ]RoBeRtA34.84538.987940.564635146333520241338356.3291341925.793934391.9118431.620416.28214245.7739714932.869834010.2261708214.82486
MP-40[BooZ] RoMstoOk23.9548.07950.5815923575725719248.913193133.729326383.95651392.427957.19834236.043482394.174673310.3913327245.10938
Thompson[BooZ] RoMstoOk24.64927.753850.64307742638011757190.738252031.4567252602092.608918.29365284.976193254.05692317.7381271384.23438
MP-40[BooZ] Vinounounou35.21348.966980.9400364115692378312475578.6646056325.4647618147.35563492.6695410.48337215.447767542.839835416.43312140463.63328
MP-40[BooZ] Bolovar39.17279.842391.204093956391399252628354.2413515725.125681889.005143013.0737912.23379410.888635722.5528549.043042757464.0131
Thompson[BooZ] Vinounounou36.98789.178111.05034222551969823013436.8562406524.8139631108.40127542.839711.4446712.405426222.703595911.81083960396.72326
Thompson[BooZ] Bolovar39.59019.42731.14764310627887613903286.3262113623.8123121168.180625732.898812.17352338.322422.52588857.232263107344.52256
MP-40[BooZ] Saphyr20.56.986110.57870424674428597184.5150934.078622762.8751252.822948.28363245.208332164.87805319481246.58904
Thompson[BooZ] Saphyr25.6688.007860.583497486613065787272.188407631.197923684.91672972.273257.28656176.18755093.895913510.6042200192.73973
MP-40[BooZ] Enguer29.90068.903680.7371344709021673241177356.0094982529.7776379106.01141252.465288.27898548.776655963.344414711.90645183845.01257
MP-40[BooZ] .: RizThon :.28.9148.097110.635656347615780101136224.8132184628.004133662.956817152.198447.85041314.9423626983.45853457.775223321324.93462
-+Sten
Sten[BooZ] Vinounounou32.833310.19051.547625911379944275.842831.03728185.6654.7135615.18694413423.04569278.414660.247878
Sten[BooZ] Bolovar40.713511.5731.5757610918914779602135.587420128.425515138.54135723.8703613.6158265.247713632.45619173.33028148120.215429
Sten[BooZ] Saphyr29.333313.33331188888884045.4545404033.409097.53333.40909331440.191781
Sten[BooZ] Enguer30.763211.7231.329818121014551827179.642554538.107330468.45686294.3227311.3436987.765434733.25064285.8395124770.238878
Sten[BooZ] .: RizThon :.29.872910.80650.96774212816215743475122.992569536.174821444.49225103.239548.95522183.984385273.34752174.117197350.10847
Sten[BooZ]RoBeRtA37.714310.57141.2857165326489447428.03032912.333393.4090912.162241.572.6515241.166677260.20339
Sten[BooZ] RoMstoOk55.5200.52111118455.54036.036232010.9009012.510.521.8018211130.171875
-+FG-42
FG-42[BooZ] RoMstoOk32.42868.523811.04762613681187113.517926.28495629.8333223.2305412.290573.66667213.083763.51780.265625
FG-42[BooZ] Vinounounou56.511.66671.055567911017381145.28621020.6498330191.868249.0476282.71429181.7699182.5714313260.224109
FG-42[BooZ] Bolovar113.2520.251.53984533441518117.8808562761.32457.407415240.88300231.3333316790.243086
FG-42[BooZ] Saphyr31.64869.513510.7567577141171482167.28635230.059814450.2857282.391127.95455134373.15969155.285712280.30137
FG-42[BooZ] Enguer31.107610.62150.5896416925523424804339.478799834.1445320115.9134441.895495.55139226.434787533.214653410.91334070.32882
FG-42[BooZ] .: RizThon :.55.512.250.583333494666349166.514722.07218236.7571.051054.761931.75121.80185314260.210996
FG-42[BooZ]RoBeRtA81.5140.535716312054.33332817.1779239.3333310.6134973.5714310.33333321.2269920.6666679180.257062
-+K43 Rifle | M1 Garand Rifle
M1 Garand Rifle[BooZ] .: RizThon :.17.36295.266130.29838733121215330165.242465330.32988619.7879371.718535.6661651.121211245.75941153.75758173110.257058
K43 Rifle[BooZ]RoBeRtA50.71437.85714011483559232.27275515.4931450000071.9718330.6363646990.194915
M1 Garand Rifle[BooZ]RoBeRtA13302651386.5323.076931.50000017.6923110.511270.316384
K43 Rifle[BooZ] RoMstoOk9.827595.034480.4482763122851959514651.228110148.6667134.56148.90411114.333332910.1754229.666672060.3125
M1 Garand Rifle[BooZ] RoMstoOk0000110000000000002740.421875
K43 Rifle[BooZ] Vinounounou9.962964.370370.8518526752699844.833311843.86624719.6667238.5501919.491593.833332710.0372144.5156190.264856
K43 Rifle[BooZ] Bolovar20.06024.65060.80722948144166518834.687538623.1832458.04167674.0240217.3575121.39583834.9849881.72917200110.291121
M1 Garand Rifle[BooZ] Vinounounou11.6514.483220.70469834187173619251.058866838.479311119.64711056.0483915.7186263.088241498.58295294.38235319130.541596
M1 Garand Rifle[BooZ] Bolovar45.55178.620690.82758643169132111730.720925018.9251255.81395241.816819.640.55814292.1953150.674419257110.37409
K43 Rifle[BooZ] Saphyr0000150000000000003060.410959
M1 Garand Rifle[BooZ] Saphyr235118232323521.73915514.34783201114.34783111640.219178
K43 Rifle[BooZ] Enguer13.86124.998330.381271116293828941171.4569298936.059817925.76722282.750637.62797201.965525987.21438445.15517376300.363636
K43 Rifle[BooZ] .: RizThon :.15.90485.047620.3333331513566815744.533321231.73654514.1333142.095816.6037730.933333426.2874382.825380.375929
M1 Garand Rifle[BooZ] Enguer9.24394.155050.65156870324530676675.8238544.949131234.07143747.0486215.6813595.3428657410.8179768.251070.49323
-+Grenade
Grenade[BooZ] Enguer6.28812.26254080985763951257.90482230135.9812522.8442500000101715.903261.25711807110.780464
Grenade[BooZ] .: RizThon :.8.228642.2236205545753275435.9115588527.0229201.597470000039812.1527110.71841231250.463596
Grenade[BooZ]RoBeRtA7.786132.5722502542721347335.3031544533.0364211.751970000017312.8434100.68110220960.590395
Grenade[BooZ] RoMstoOk8.914891.9148905656419237.482149021.479771.60714000004711.217240.8392863240.5
Grenade[BooZ] Vinounounou8.037632.6182804274681495263.5011748732.5753151.140520000018612.441580.43559745890.777589
Grenade[BooZ] Bolovar10.70662.4610805175601788233.4584141122.986670.794971000001679.3400430.32301738180.554585
Grenade[BooZ] Saphyr21.17652.7647105759360546.315794713.055640.82456100000174.7222220.2982463230.438356

Heavy WeaponsNameMemberAttempts_PerKillHits_PerKillHS_PerKillUsedMeeted Att_TotalAtt_MaxAtt_PerSession Hits_Total%Hits_PerAttemptsHits_MaxHits_PerSession HS_Total%HS_PerAttempts%HS_PerHitsHS_MaxHS_PerSession Kills_Total%Kills_PerAttemptsKills_MaxKills_PerSession Deaths_TotalDeaths_MaxDeaths_PerSession
-+MG-42 Gun
MG-42 Gun[BooZ] Saphyr37.5416.5409802844229039481.785739917.42368414.2500000612.66376162.178575780.780822
MG-42 Gun[BooZ] Enguer53.93758.41667036344103561392287.667161615.604523344.8889000001921.854255.33333625110.604449
MG-42 Gun[BooZ] .: RizThon :.48.10387.841530129258880334868.2403143516.30137111.124000001832.0788491.418630450.451709
MG-42 Gun[BooZ]RoBeRtA133.0679.86667039114199666051.17951487.41483313.7948700000150.75150330.38461518270.514124
MG-42 Gun[BooZ] RoMstoOk36.43486.28986020322514636125.743417.26336321.700000692.74463133.454450.6875
MG-42 Gun[BooZ] Vinounounou70.128710.0526073210119922507164.274171914.334635423.5479000001711.42595402.3424729890.505942
MG-42 Gun[BooZ] Bolovar80.08119.37838097255118521035122.186138811.711115514.3093000001481.2487391.5257731560.458515
-+Flames Thrower
Flames Thrower[BooZ] Vinounounou81.666736.8333023949046124522145.102172110.50000061.22449536250.105263
Flames Thrower[BooZ] Bolovar7633.63640327836760278.66737044.2584315123.33300000111.31579103.666673330.0480349
Flames Thrower[BooZ] Saphyr00001000000000000220.0273973
Flames Thrower[BooZ] Enguer53.312527.06250359853365284.33343350.762163144.33300000161.8757365.333337430.0715667
Flames Thrower[BooZ] .: RizThon :.88.42534.5012343537591294.75138039.016140211500000401.1309103.333333540.0520059
Flames Thrower[BooZ]RoBeRtA20045.833302131200110660027522.9167215137.50000060.5531420.039548
Flames Thrower[BooZ] RoMstoOk00003000000000000530.078125
-+Panzerfaust
Panzerfaust[BooZ] RoMstoOk0001911100000000000001850.28125
Panzerfaust[BooZ] Vinounounou1.91.2333305174573011.43764.9123267.4000003052.631621639690.672326
Panzerfaust[BooZ] Bolovar2.31.240102151154511.56253.913296.2000005043.4783245514130.748181
Panzerfaust[BooZ] Saphyr0000120000000000003770.506849
Panzerfaust[BooZ] Enguer1.283681.262950382519916026.078997598.38556825.65790000077277.90114620.315849090.473888
Panzerfaust[BooZ] .: RizThon :.1.788891.366670312033223310.387124676.3975427.935480000018055.9006265.80645499110.741456
Panzerfaust[BooZ]RoBeRtA1.692311.46154011109661765786.3636205.18182000003959.0909123.54545270150.762712
-+Mortar
Mortar[BooZ] Vinounounou00014111100000000000008680.14601
Mortar[BooZ] Bolovar6.072171.8195909211623569825.608770629.966537.673910000038816.4686264.217396270.0902475
Mortar[BooZ] Enguer11.5107962363.2857128.6956520.2857140000028.6956520.28571417090.16441
Mortar[BooZ] .: RizThon :.4.783331.6866704872143513429.895850635.26139510.54170000030020.9059536.255540.0817236
Mortar[BooZ]RoBeRtA0000140000000000002030.0564972

Covert Ops stuffNameMemberAttempts_PerKillHits_PerKillHS_PerKillUsedMeeted Att_TotalAtt_MaxAtt_PerSession Hits_Total%Hits_PerAttemptsHits_MaxHits_PerSession HS_Total%HS_PerAttempts%HS_PerHitsHS_MaxHS_PerSession Kills_Total%Kills_PerAttemptsKills_MaxKills_PerSession Deaths_TotalDeaths_MaxDeaths_PerSession
-+Smoke screen grenade
Smoke screen grenade[BooZ] Enguer0004951160273.265310000000000000420.00386847
Smoke screen grenade[BooZ] Bolovar0007373247183.383560000000000000000
Smoke screen grenade[BooZ] RoMstoOk000441052.50000000000000000
Smoke screen grenade[BooZ] Vinounounou000441393.250000000000000000
Smoke screen grenade[BooZ] .: RizThon :.000126126951577.547620000000000000000
Smoke screen grenade[BooZ]RoBeRtA000112220000000000000000
-+Satchel
Satchel[BooZ] Saphyr2.142861.42857056151031066.66677200000746.666751.4110.0136986
Satchel[BooZ] Enguer28.62.53333090104429254.76667388.8578130.42222200000153.496520.1666671820.0174081
Satchel[BooZ] .: RizThon :.9.583332.4583308696230122.674425925.652280.686047000002410.434830.279071210.0178306
Satchel[BooZ]RoBeRtA00004000000000000410.0112994
Satchel[BooZ] RoMstoOk4.51.5056931.8333.333320.600000222.222210.4330.046875
Satchel[BooZ] Vinounounou2.857141.5714307192092.85714115551.5714300000735311430.0237691
Satchel[BooZ] Bolovar20.82.60495610482.122451312.520.2653060000054.8076910.102041810.0116448

Engineering stuffNameMemberAttempts_PerKillHits_PerKillHS_PerKillUsedMeeted Att_TotalAtt_MaxAtt_PerSession Hits_Total%Hits_PerAttemptsHits_MaxHits_PerSession HS_Total%HS_PerAttempts%HS_PerHitsHS_MaxHS_PerSession Kills_Total%Kills_PerAttemptsKills_MaxKills_PerSession Deaths_TotalDeaths_MaxDeaths_PerSession
-+Grenade Launcher
Grenade Launcher[BooZ] Vinounounou3.754312.1465502925687110630.034549857.17577917.17240000023226.636140851480.872666
Grenade Launcher[BooZ] Bolovar4.901192.0158108725112406514.252951041.129345.862070000025320.4032172.9080533770.490539
Grenade Launcher[BooZ] Saphyr000080000000000001430.191781
Grenade Launcher[BooZ] Enguer3.093411.92151013546839417929.1926244862.11626118.133300000127432.3268379.43704830120.802708
Grenade Launcher[BooZ] .: RizThon :.3.236361.60161831782711.1258849.4382125.5000005530.898983.437534270.508172
Grenade Launcher[BooZ]RoBeRtA4.658542.390240111061915317.36369851.3089318.90909000004121.466153.72727228100.644068
Grenade Launcher[BooZ] RoMstoOk00007000000000000710.109375
-+Landmine
Landmine[BooZ] RoMstoOk4.897442.4102602132191249.095249449.2147164.47619000003920.418891.8571460100.9375
Landmine[BooZ] Vinounounou620485621.5233.333310.500000116.666710.2513850.234295
Landmine[BooZ] Bolovar4.234942.16265092176703637.641335951.0669363.902170000016623.6131151.8043520070.291121
Landmine[BooZ] Saphyr3.954551.7272702232174247.909097643.6782143.45455000004425.2874723140.424658
Landmine[BooZ] Enguer5.359282.2634709723817906518.453675642.2346447.793810000033418.6592173.443325150.242747
Landmine[BooZ] .: RizThon :.4.419141.88779011818613395811.347557242.7184254.847460000030322.6288132.567816250.240713
Landmine[BooZ]RoBeRtA5.562520115889198.090913235.955162.90909000001617.977531.454558380.234463
-+Dynamite
Dynamite[BooZ] RoMstoOk26.333310262679103.0384633.7974710.1153850000033.7974710.115385320.046875
Dynamite[BooZ] Vinounounou171017205113335.8823520.1764710000035.8823520.176471520.00848896
Dynamite[BooZ] Bolovar111.105765110121.92982111020.19298200000109.0909120.1754391010.014556
Dynamite[BooZ] Saphyr602.503335120133.6363654.1666720.1515150000021.6666710.0606061510.0684932
Dynamite[BooZ] Enguer35.420107117354173.30841205.6497250.18691600000102.8248620.09345791610.0154739
Dynamite[BooZ] .: RizThon :.44.14291.42857012313730992.5122103.2362520.08130080000072.2653720.05691062220.0326894
Dynamite[BooZ]RoBeRtA00011142382.090910000000000000410.0112994

Signals stuffNameMemberAttempts_PerKillHits_PerKillHS_PerKillUsedMeeted Att_TotalAtt_MaxAtt_PerSession Hits_Total%Hits_PerAttemptsHits_MaxHits_PerSession HS_Total%HS_PerAttempts%HS_PerHitsHS_MaxHS_PerSession Kills_Total%Kills_PerAttemptsKills_MaxKills_PerSession Deaths_TotalDeaths_MaxDeaths_PerSession
-+Airstrike
Airstrike[BooZ]RoBeRtA2.934431.86885044108179154.0681811463.6871132.59091000006134.078251.3863610340.29096
Airstrike[BooZ] RoMstoOk1.060612.121210213351917.5702004035000003394.28571716.51530.234375
Airstrike[BooZ] Vinounounou2.427812.0570402293281362345.9476115484.7283375.03930000056141.1894222.4497827480.465195
Airstrike[BooZ] Bolovar3.042.22053224152172.8679211173.0263262.09434000005032.8947140.94339629660.430859
Airstrike[BooZ] Saphyr00011111100000000000001120.150685
Airstrike[BooZ] Enguer2.230572.0076402984781751345.87584157690.0057505.288590000078544.8315252.6342337350.360735
Airstrike[BooZ] .: RizThon :.2.734691.87755078198268113.435918468.6567172.35897000009836.5672111.2564118850.279346
-+Artillery (FFE)
Artillery (FFE)[BooZ] Enguer1.973961.8871501433841137637.95105108795.60251137.60140000057650.6596604.0279747390.457447
Artillery (FFE)[BooZ] .: RizThon :.2.865981.82474092179556546.0434835463.6691293.847830000019434.8921162.108715560.230312
Artillery (FFE)[BooZ]RoBeRtA2.21.80228277113.56381.8182132.86364000003545.454581.5909110670.299435
Artillery (FFE)[BooZ] RoMstoOk21021121115010.50000015010.51530.234375
Artillery (FFE)[BooZ] Vinounounou2.067511.765820104227980459.4230883785.4082508.048080000047448.3673284.5576928280.478778
Artillery (FFE)[BooZ] Bolovar2.841381.69655091245412434.5274724659.7087542.70330000014535.1942391.5934129370.426492
Artillery (FFE)[BooZ] Saphyr0000130000000000002670.356164

First Aid stuffNameMemberAttempts_PerKillHits_PerKillHS_PerKillUsedMeeted Att_TotalAtt_MaxAtt_PerSession Hits_Total%Hits_PerAttemptsHits_MaxHits_PerSession HS_Total%HS_PerAttempts%HS_PerHitsHS_MaxHS_PerSession Kills_Total%Kills_PerAttemptsKills_MaxKills_PerSession Deaths_TotalDeaths_MaxDeaths_PerSession
-+Syringe
Syringe[BooZ] Saphyr0002121184288.761915986.413237.57143000000000000
Syringe[BooZ] Enguer00030330334454911.3696271378.7518428.9538000000000000
Syringe[BooZ] .: RizThon :.0003933933542389.01272297784.0486337.57506000000000000
Syringe[BooZ]RoBeRtA0002402402171499.04583176781.3911427.3625000000000000
Syringe[BooZ] RoMstoOk0002525208308.3217684.6154257.04000000000000
Syringe[BooZ] Vinounounou00023023023254310.1087174475.0107347.58261000000000000
Syringe[BooZ] Bolovar0004564563749378.22149280174.7133316.14254000000000000
HOME | Campaigns logged